iPhone 12 mini
iPhone 12 mini from 6 490 Kč. Battery 86–100 %, 2-year warranty, delivery within 2 business days.
Short answer
A used iPhone 12 mini costs from 6 490 Kč at iLoveServis. Storage in the current offer: 64 GB, 128 GB. Conditions: Like new. Battery 86–100 %, multi-point inspection, 2-year warranty and delivery within 2 business days anywhere in Czechia, or free pickup in Prague, Brno and Hradec Králové.
Quick facts
- Price from: 6 490 Kč
- Battery: 86–100 %
- Conditions: Like new
- Storage: 64 GB, 128 GB
- Warranty: 2 years
- Delivery: within 2 business days
- Availability: available to order
Key specs
- Display: 5,4" Super Retina XDR
- Chip: A14 Bionic
- Storage: 64 GB, 128 GB
- Colours: White, Blue, Black, Red
- Release year: 2020
Why buy the iPhone 12 mini at iLoveServis
- multi-point inspection of every unit
- 2-year warranty on all iPhones
- Delivery within 2 business days, free from CZK 1,000
- Free pickup at selected iLoveServis stores
- English-speaking support from a Czech company
Frequently asked questions about the iPhone 12 mini
How much does a used iPhone 12 mini cost?
A used iPhone 12 mini starts at 6 490 Kč at iLoveServis. The price depends on storage (64 GB, 128 GB) and condition (Like new). Every unit comes with a 2-year warranty and 30 days to return it.
What battery health does the iPhone 12 mini have?
Every iPhone 12 mini we sell has battery capacity of 86–100 % of the original. Like new units are 96–100 %. We state the measured value for each unit before you buy.
Is the iPhone 12 mini available to order and how fast is delivery?
Yes, the iPhone 12 mini is available to order. Delivery anywhere in Czechia takes up to 2 business days, and you can also pick it up for free at selected iLoveServis stores in Prague, Brno and Hradec Králové.
What warranty do I get with the iPhone 12 mini?
A 2-year warranty on every iPhone, including used ones. We are a Czech company (PTF financial s.r.o.), so warranty claims are handled locally, not abroad.
Can I pay in English and get support in English?
Yes. The whole checkout is available in English and our staff speaks English. Orders are paid by bank transfer, or in cash at selected stores; Home Credit instalments are available for Czech residents.
All iPhones in our offer · iPhones in Prague · How we grade condition